Francia : Europe/Paris

Programa

      • Cello Concerto | Finale
      • Edward Elgar
      • Stéphane Tétreault
      • Yannick Nézet-Séguin
      • Orchestre Métropolitain de Montréal
      • Tu che a Dio spiegasti l'ali (Act III)
      • Juan Diego Flórez
      • Gaetano Donizetti
      • Marco Armiliato
      • Symphony no 9 | Andante con moto
      • Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
      • Franz Schubert
      • Tugan Sokhiev
      • Piano Sonata No.19 in C minor, D. 958 | Menuetto
      • Michel Dalberto
      • Franz Schubert
      • Symphony no 1 | Allegro - Meno mosso
      • Dmitri Shostakovich
      • Christian Arming
      • Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège
      • Samson et Dalila, Bacchanale
      • François-Xavier Roth
      • Les Siècles
      • Camille Saint-Saëns
      • Verranno a te (act I)
      • Marco Armiliato
      • Gaetano Donizetti
      • Elena Mosuc
      • Juan Diego Flórez
      • Symphonie fantastique | Un bal
      • Orchestre Révolutionnaire et Romantique
      • Hector Berlioz
      • John Eliot Gardiner
      • A la faveur de cette nuit obscure
      • Julie Fuchs
      • Gioachino Rossini
      • Gaëlle Arquez
      • Philippe Talbot
      • Verdi | La Forza del destino - Overture
      • Giuseppe Verdi
      • Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
      • Daniel Harding
      • Je suis Titania la blonde
      • Ambroise Thomas
      • Jodie Devos
      • Orchestre et Chœurs de l'Opéra Royal de Wallonie-Liège
      • Frédéric Chaslin
      • Vincent Boussard
      • Symphony no 7 | Moderato (poco allegretto)
      • Dmitri Shostakovich
      • Tugan Sokhiev
      • Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
      • Sonata K 141
      • Martha Argerich
      • Domenico Scarlatti
      • Piano Concerto no 1 | Lento - Moderato - Allegro con brio
      • Dmitri Shostakovich
      • Bertrand Chamayou
      • Lucienne Renaudin Vary
      • Tugan Sokhiev
      • Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
    • Clásica

    02:00 Orquesta Filarmónica Real de Lieja, Christian Arming, Sophie Karthäuser : Mozart

    • Clásica

    03:05 Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège, Gergely Madaras: Dvořák, Franck

      • Le Ballet Royal de la Nuit
      • Lucile Richardot
      • Francesco Cavalli
      • Sébastien Daucé
      • Ensemble Correspondances
      • Brandenburg Concerto no 3 | Allegro
      • Budapest Festival Orchestra
      • Johann Sebastian Bach
      • Iván Fischer
      • Ein Deutsches Requiem | Ihr habt nur Traurigkeit
      • Manfred Honeck
      • Sunhae Im
      • Johannes Brahms
      • Prague Philharmonic Choir
      • Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
      • Symphony no 3 | Finale
      • Budapest Festival Orchestra
      • Johannes Brahms
      • Iván Fischer
      • En proie à la tristesse
      • Julie Fuchs
      • Gioachino Rossini
      • Louis Langrée
      • Ode for St. Cecilia's Day | Overture
      • Georg Friedrich Haendel
      • John Butt
      • Dunedin Consort
      • Il était un roi de Thulé... Ah! je ris de me voir
      • Marina Rebeka
      • Charles Gounod
      • Dan Ettinger
      • Pelléas et Mélisande |Sicilienne
      • Gabriel Fauré
      • Orchestre de Paris
      • Ariane Matiakh
      • Le veau d'or est toujours debout
      • Luca Pisaroni
      • Charles Gounod
      • Dan Ettinger
      • Symphony no 1 | Allegro - Meno mosso
      • Dmitri Shostakovich
      • Christian Arming
      • Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège
      • Missa Solemnis | Kyrie
      • Freiburger Barockorchester
      • Ludwig van Beethoven
      • RIAS Kammerchor
      • René Jacobs
      • Serrat | Mediterráneo
      • Joan Manuel Serrat
      • Cappella Mediterranea
      • Leonardo García Alarcón
      • Olivier Simonnet
      • Di quella pira
      • Piero Pretti
      • Giuseppe Verdi
      • Daniele Callegari
    • Ópera

    06:00 Un Ballo in maschera de Verdi en el Liceu de Barcelona

      • Serenade for 13 wind instruments, Op.7
      • Richard Strauss
      • Bertrand de Billy
      • Orchestre de Chambre de Lausanne
      • Debussy | Mouvement
      • Claude Debussy
      • Seong-Jin Cho
      • Ravel | Gaspard de la Nuit - Scarbo
      • Maurice Ravel
      • Michel Dalberto
      • Tchaikovsky | Symphony no.5 - IV. Finale
      • Piort Llyich Tchaikovsky
      • Orchestre National de Lille
      • Lionel Bringuier
      • Chopin | Nocturne op. 62 no 2
      • Frédéric Chopin
      • Evgeny Kissin
      • Allegri | Miserere
      • Gregorio Allegri
      • Tenebrae
      • Nigel Short
      • Bruckner | Symphony no. 7 - Scherzo
      • Anton Bruckner
      • Orchestre symphonique de Montréal
      • Rafael Payare
    • Clásica

    09:30 Giovanni Antonini, Il Giardino Armonico : Il viaggio dei Bassano

    • Clásica

    11:00 Wrocław Baroque Ensemble, Andrzej Kosendiak: Gorczycki

    • Clásica

    11:30 Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse, Thomas Guggeis: Debussy, Attahir, Falla

      • Rachmaninov | Prélude no. 5, op. 23
      • Sergei Rachmaninov
      • Grigory Sokolov
      • Salve Regina
      • Arvo Pärt
      • Tonu Kaljuste
      • Tallinn Chamber Orchestra
      • Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir
      • Les Barricades mystérieuses
      • Jean Rondeau
      • Thomas Dunford
      • Francois Couperin
      • Symphony no 2 | Allegro molto
      • Sergei Rachmaninov
      • Orch. Philharmonique Royal de Liège
      • Christian Arming
    • Clásica

    13:00 Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège, Gergely Madaras: Boesmans, Ravel

    • Clásica

    14:40 OPRL, Gergely Madaras : Gershwin (08 01 20)

      • Iberia | El Albaicín
      • Javier Perianes
      • Isaac Albeniz
      • Symphony no 9 | Andante con moto
      • Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
      • Franz Schubert
      • Tugan Sokhiev
      • Dvořák | The Noon Witch
      • Antonín Dvořák
      • Royal Concertgebouw Orchestra
      • Gianandrea Noseda
      • Carmina Burana |O Fortuna
      • Carl Orff
      • Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège
      • Czech Philharmonic Choir of Brno
      • Christian Arming
      • The Four seasons | Summer - Presto
      • Antonio Vivaldi
      • Gilone Gaubert
      • Les talens lyriques
      • Christophe Rousset
      • L'Atenaide | Della rubella
      • Leonardo Vinci
      • Emöke Baráth
      • Le Concert de la Loge
      • Julien Chauvin
      • Hungarian Dance no 2
      • Johannes Brahms
      • Jonathan Nott
      • Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
      • Missa de Sancto Donatiano | Gloria
      • The Tallis Scholars
      • Jacob Obrecht
      • Peter Philips
      • Mahler | Symphony no 1 - Scherzo
      • Gustav Mahler
      • Orchestre de la Suisse Romande
      • Daniel Harding
    • Jazz

    17:00 José del Tomate - Festival de Granada

    • Jazz

    17:50 Noche de flamenco. Gala Andalucía flamenca: Cantes de mujer

    • Jazz

    18:40 Rafael Riqueni, Nerja - Chaillot - Théâtre national de la Danse

      • Les Indes Galantes |Air pour l'adoration du soleil
      • Jean-Philippe Rameau
      • Les Arts Florissants
      • William Christie
      • Salve Regina
      • Arvo Pärt
      • Tonu Kaljuste
      • Tallinn Chamber Orchestra
      • Estonian Philharmonic Chamber Choir
      • Strauss | Zueignung
      • Richard Strauss
      • Jonas Kaufmann
      • Helmut Deutsch
      • Te Deum
      • Jean-Baptiste Lully
      • Millenium Orchestra
      • Choeur de chambre de Namur
      • Leonardo García Alarcón
      • Pizzicato Polka
      • Johann Strauss
      • Emmanuel Krivine
      • Orchestre National d'Ile-de-France
      • Symphony no 2 | Allegro molto
      • Sergei Rachmaninov
      • Orch. Philharmonique Royal de Liège
      • Christian Arming
    • Danza

    21:00 Las bodas y La consagración de la primavera de Stravinsky en el Festival de Ljubljana

    • Danza

    22:05 Czech National Ballet The Trial 26 02 22

      • Piano Concerto no 1 | Lento - Moderato - Allegro con brio
      • Dmitri Shostakovich
      • Bertrand Chamayou
      • Lucienne Renaudin Vary
      • Tugan Sokhiev
      • Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
      • Falla | Nights in the Gardens of Spain - No. 1
      • Manuel De Falla
      • Orquesta Nacional de España
      • Josep Pons
      • Josep Colom