00:05
Classical
- Cantata BWV 105 | Herr, gehe nicht ins Gericht mit deinem Kn
- Johann Sebastian Bach
- Raphaël Pichon
- Ensemble Pygmalion
- Le Tombeau de Couperin | Menuet
- Maurice Ravel
- Orchestre de Paris
- Klaus Mäkelä
- Symphony in C | Adagio
- Georges Bizet
- Orchestre Philharmonique de Monte-Carlo
- Kazuki Yamada
- Coriolan
- Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
- Ludwig van Beethoven
- Vasily Petrenko
03:00
Classical
04:25
Classical
- Faust Symphony | Gretchen
- Franz Liszt
- Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège
- Gergely Madaras
- Missa Solemnis | Kyrie
- Freiburger Barockorchester
- Ludwig van Beethoven
- RIAS Kammerchor
- René Jacobs
06:30
Documentary
07:25
Classical
08:50
Classical
- Egmont
- Ludwig van Beethoven
- Orchestre Philharmonique Royal de Liège
- Gergely Madaras
- Symphony no. 1 | Larghetto
- Johann Sebastian Bach
- Martha Argerich
- Lahav Shani
10:00
Dance
11:45
Classical
- L'incoronazione di Poppea | Pur ti miro, pur ti godo
- Claudio Monteverdi
- Elsa Benoit
- Jake Arditti
- Cappella Mediterranea
- Leonardo García Alarcón
- Bach | Jesu, Joy of Man’s Desiring
- Jean Sébastien Bach
- Vassilena Serafimova
- Thomas Enhco
- The Lark ascending
- Ralph Vaughan Williams
- Chad Hoopes
- Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
- Tarmo Peltokoski
- La Campanella
- Franz Liszt
- Bruce Liu
- Ein Deutsches Requiem | Ihr habt nur Traurigkeit
- Manfred Honeck
- Sunhae Im
- Johannes Brahms
- Prague Philharmonic Choir
- Israel Philharmonic Orchestra
13:30
Opera
16:05
Documentary
- Valse triste
- Orchestre de Paris
- Klaus Mäkelä
- Les Indes Galantes |Air pour l'adoration du soleil
- Jean-Philippe Rameau
- Les Arts Florissants
- William Christie
- Lakmé | Où va la jeune Hindoue
- Jodie Devos
- Frédéric Chaslin
- Orchestre et Chœurs de l'Opéra Royal de Wallonie-Liège
- Léo Delibes
- Semiramide riconosciuta |Sinfonia
- Leonardo Vinci
- Armonia Atenea
- George Petrou
- Schumann | Genoveva, overture op. 81
- Robert Schumann
- Orchestre National du Capitole de Toulouse
- Maxim Emelyanychev
17:35
Jazz
18:25
Jazz
19:30
Jazz
20:30
Classical
22:15
Classical
- Songs My Mother Taught Me
- Antonín Dvořák
- Aida Garifullina
- Maciej Pikulski
- Jean-Pierre Loisil
To the top